Welcome to International Travel Mate & Visa Services a immigration & travel company

Talk to expert

(+63) (32) 412-4741

Dubai has made its mark when it pushed itself to develop into one of the greatest engineering sites in the whole world.

In applying for a Tourist Visa to Dubai, the applicant should determine first how long he/she will stay in Dubai.  The purpose of plotting the days of stay is to know what type of tourist visa to apply.  Applicants has only two options: the 96 hours tourist visa or the 30 days tourist visa.  Requirements would also depend on the purpose of the trip whether you booked for a tour or visiting someone in Dubai either way the Embassy is very strict with the compliance of papers otherwise the application will not be accepted or refused.

For further information, call or visit our office for FREE assessment for your options in visiting Dubai.